Menu
Roskilde Pigefodbold mod Solrød FC Kvindepokalen 2021/22 • Pulje 1
Himmelev Idrætspark 11-08-2021 Kl. 18.30
ude logo
Roskilde Pigefodbold
0
6
22°
3,8m/s
0ml.
20:56Kl.
Leveret af
ude logo
Solrød FC
Tak til livescore-indberetter Lars Sabroe Thomsen
'91 +2
Kamp slut
'89
Pernille Gohr
'77
Ida Maria Ahlers Hove
'74
Caroline Ljungquist Lyck
'69
Ind: Charlotte Brøndum
Ud: Nana Boysen
'60
Ind: Sofie Ellebæk Pollmann
Ud: Nanna Schouw Christensen
'56
Ind: Caroline Ljungquist Lyck
Ud: Amalie Hemann Hansen
'46
Ind: Marie Bjergbakke
Ud: Martine Haahr Hatting
'46
Ind: Malou Toubro
Ud: Amalie Schousboe
'46
Ind: Pernille Gohr
Ud: Ika Elisabeth Ejstrup Nimb
'46
Ind: Sille Dahl Jensen
Ud: Amélie Spandet Wittenkamp
'46
2. halvleg start
'45 +1
1. halvleg slut
'16
Amalie Hemann Hansen
'11
Ida Maria Ahlers Hove
'4
Ida Maria Ahlers Hove
'0
Kamp start

StillingKvindepokalen 2021/22 • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 B.93 2 2 0 0 6
2 AGF 2 2 0 0 6
3 Østerbro IF 2 2 0 0 6
4 Solrød FC 2 2 0 0 6
5 AaB 2 2 0 0 6
6 Fredensborg BI 2 2 0 0 6
7 Varde IF 2 2 0 0 6
8 Odense Q 2 2 0 0 6
9 Stige Boldklub 2017 2 2 0 0 6
10 ASA, Aarhus 2 2 0 0 6
11 Fortuna Hjørring 1 1 0 0 3
12 HB Køge 1 1 0 0 3
13 Sundby 2 1 0 1 3
14 FC Thy - ThistedQ 1 1 0 0 3
15 BSF 2 1 0 1 3
16 Brøndby IF 1 1 0 0 3
17 JAI, Aarhus 2 1 0 1 3
18 KoldingQ 1 1 0 0 3
19 Brabrand IF 2 1 0 1 3
20 Dalum/Næsby 2 1 0 1 3
21 Fremad Amager 2 1 0 1 3
22 Aarhus 1900 2 1 0 1 3
23 FC Nordsjælland 1 1 0 0 3
24 NIF HG 2 1 0 1 3
25 AaBK/Løjt/Rødekro 2 1 0 1 3
26 ØB 2 1 0 1 3
27 HIK 2 1 0 1 3
28 Vorup FB 2 1 0 1 3
29 Allerød Fodbold Klub 2 1 0 1 3
30 Aalborg Freja 2 1 0 1 3
31 Vejgaard B 2 1 0 1 3
32 Lynge-Broby IF 2 1 0 1 3
33 Vinder Gug B - Aalborg Freja 0 0 0 0 0
34 Vinder Rødovre - Østerbro IF 0 0 0 0 0
35 Ringsted Pigefodbold 1 0 0 1 0
36 Vildbjerg 1 0 0 1 0
37 DHF 1 0 0 1 0
38 MG & BK 1 0 0 1 0
39 ØKF 1 0 0 1 0
40 Team Viborg 1 0 0 1 0
41 Søften GF 1 0 0 1 0
42 DSIO 1 0 0 1 0
43 Gug B 1 0 0 1 0
44 Borup IF 1 0 0 1 0
45 FC Damsø 1 0 0 1 0
46 Frederikssund IK 1 0 0 1 0
47 Fuglebakken KFUM Århus 1 0 0 1 0
48 Højer//Tønder 1 0 0 1 0
49 PI Fodbold 1 0 0 1 0
50 Ringkøbing IF 1 0 0 1 0
51 Romalt IF 1 0 0 1 0
52 Strib IF 1 0 0 1 0
53 FB 1 0 0 1 0
54 NFC/VIF 1 0 0 1 0
55 Svogerslev BK 1 0 0 1 0
56 Hatting/Torsted/Stensballe IK 1 0 0 1 0
57 Roskilde Pigefodbold 1 0 0 1 0
58 Rødovre 1 0 0 1 0
59 Silkeborg IF Q 1 0 0 1 0
60 CBS Sport 1 0 0 1 0
Kommentarer
Kampgalleri