Menu
Solrød FC mod B.93 Kvindepokalen 2021/22 • Pulje 1
Solrød Idrætscenter 29-09-2021 Kl. 18.30
ude logo
Solrød FC
V
Solrød FC - Allerød Fodbold Klub 25-08-2021 • kl. 18:00 5 - 2
V
Roskilde Pigefodbold - Solrød FC 11-08-2021 • kl. 18:30 0 - 6
0
1
14°
9,5m/s
2ml.
18:52Kl.
Leveret af
ude logo
B.93
V
Lynge-Broby IF - B.93 25-08-2021 • kl. 18:00 0 - 8
V
CBS Sport - B.93 11-08-2021 • kl. 18:30 0 - 14
Tak til livescore-indberetter Lars Mertins
'90 +3
Kamp slut
'88
Ind: Caroline Ljungquist Lyck
Ud: Ika Elisabeth Ejstrup Nimb
'68
Ind: Amélie Spandet Wittenkamp
Ud: Adda Olsen
'65
Ind: Linnea Louise Borbye
Ud: Regina Ojoma Omede
'65
Ind: Jazmin Schultz-Petersen
Ud: Omewa Joy Ogochuckwu
'59
Ind: Frederikke Troldborg
Ud: Signe Ulrich Mertins
'58
Ind: Julie Hemmingsen
Ud: Silje Cassandra Simonsen
'52
Ind: Ida Maria Ahlers Hove
Ud: Kathrine Arleth Dencker
'46
2. halvleg start
'45 +10
1. halvleg slut
'42
Ind: Julie Pauludan Madsen
Ud: Kristine Lindgaard
'28
Viktoria Einsbor
'9
Viktoria Einsbor
Assist: Sofie Gedsted Thrige Andersen
'0
Kamp start

StillingKvindepokalen 2021/22 • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 B.93 3 3 0 0 9
2 AGF 3 3 0 0 9
3 Odense Q 3 3 0 0 9
4 Fortuna Hjørring 2 2 0 0 6
5 Solrød FC 3 2 0 1 6
6 AaB 3 2 0 1 6
7 Fredensborg BI 3 2 0 1 6
8 Østerbro IF 3 2 0 1 6
9 FC Thy - ThistedQ 2 2 0 0 6
10 Varde IF 3 2 0 1 6
11 Brøndby IF 2 2 0 0 6
12 KoldingQ 2 2 0 0 6
13 FC Nordsjælland 2 2 0 0 6
14 ASA, Aarhus 3 2 0 1 6
15 Stige Boldklub 2017 3 2 0 1 6
16 Sundby 2 1 0 1 3
17 HB Køge 2 1 0 1 3
18 BSF 2 1 0 1 3
19 JAI, Aarhus 2 1 0 1 3
20 Brabrand IF 2 1 0 1 3
21 Dalum/Næsby 2 1 0 1 3
22 Fremad Amager 2 1 0 1 3
23 Aarhus 1900 2 1 0 1 3
24 NIF HG 2 1 0 1 3
25 AaBK/Løjt/Rødekro 2 1 0 1 3
26 ØB 2 1 0 1 3
27 HIK 2 1 0 1 3
28 Vorup FB 2 1 0 1 3
29 Allerød Fodbold Klub 2 1 0 1 3
30 Aalborg Freja 2 1 0 1 3
31 Vejgaard B 2 1 0 1 3
32 Lynge-Broby IF 2 1 0 1 3
33 Vinder Gug B - Aalborg Freja 0 0 0 0 0
34 Vinder Rødovre - Østerbro IF 0 0 0 0 0
35 Ringsted Pigefodbold 1 0 0 1 0
36 Vildbjerg 1 0 0 1 0
37 DHF 1 0 0 1 0
38 MG & BK 1 0 0 1 0
39 ØKF 1 0 0 1 0
40 Team Viborg 1 0 0 1 0
41 Søften GF 1 0 0 1 0
42 DSIO 1 0 0 1 0
43 Gug B 1 0 0 1 0
44 Borup IF 1 0 0 1 0
45 FC Damsø 1 0 0 1 0
46 Frederikssund IK 1 0 0 1 0
47 Fuglebakken KFUM Århus 1 0 0 1 0
48 Højer//Tønder 1 0 0 1 0
49 PI Fodbold 1 0 0 1 0
50 Ringkøbing IF 1 0 0 1 0
51 Romalt IF 1 0 0 1 0
52 Strib IF 1 0 0 1 0
53 FB 1 0 0 1 0
54 NFC/VIF 1 0 0 1 0
55 Svogerslev BK 1 0 0 1 0
56 Hatting/Torsted/Stensballe IK 1 0 0 1 0
57 Roskilde Pigefodbold 1 0 0 1 0
58 Rødovre 1 0 0 1 0
59 Silkeborg IF Q 1 0 0 1 0
60 CBS Sport 1 0 0 1 0
Kommentarer
Kampgalleri